Double Teams 2019

All Double players grouped by land, and sorted by rank at Open Doubles.
1.

Christian Russo

/

Mehedi Hassan

GER flagGER flag
10.

Wolfgang Peter

/

Mark Müller-Linow

GER flag
11.

Theivendran Kanagan

/

Daniel Manohan

GER flag
13.

Thomas Janssen

/

Paul Schneider

GER flag
16.

Sebastian Holtmann

/

Frank Fehr

GER flag
18.

Andreas Kracht

/

Ingo FrauenRath

GER flag
26.

Steffen Eder

/

Kristian Rosin

GER flag
28.

Armin Steiner

/

Hans Faller

GER flag
30.

Andreas Hurtig

/

Pablo Kriegler

GER flag
31.

Nick Humbert

/

Rainer Hardt

GER flag
38.

Bodo Schnoor

/

Ronny Kaiser

GER flag
42.

Bernhard Sander

/

Vivek Thakare

GER flagGER flag
45.

Stefan Baumann

/

Thomas Vormwald

GER flag
47.

Dirk Beyl

/

Meike Zander

GER flag
2.

Ish Kumar

/

Shaheen Miah

GER flag
4.

Prashant Pangare

/

Natvarsingh Chavda

GER flag
7.

Raphel Dix

/

Sugumar Sekar

GER flag
9.

Shuab Ahmed

/

Anhar ali

GER flag
19.

Rahat Islam

/

Abdur Rahman Khan

GER flag
33.

Kiran Dasari

/

Mukith Hussain

GER flag
43.

Jain Princilla Dix

/

Premsingh Prasath Dix

GER flag
3.

Wasantha Welikumbura

/

ShrIyantha Weerasinghe

GER flag
6.

Thushara Perera

/

Patrick Philips

GER flag
12.

Tharanka Mirisage

/

Wipul Priyantha

GER flag
21.

Amitha Ubhayathunga

/

Anuradha Fernando

GER flag
23.

Fabio Tomasi

/

Daniele Da Fatti

GER flag
36.

Elisa Zucchiatti

/

Paolo Martinelli

GER flag
37.

Luigi Cartolano

/

Stefano Stucchi

GER flag
40.

Prasad Aluthagama

/

David Karyawasam

GER flag
5.

Mouraly Venou

/

Pierre Dubois

GER flag
8.

Fabian Pereira

/

Francisco Fernandes

GER flag
17.

Anjula Wannuka Fernando

/

Gladwin Hettyakandage

GER flag
20.

Frédéric Lusardi

/

Frédéric Tworek

GER flag
22.

Selvarasha Kugathas

/

Alfred Rajadurai

GER flag
24.

Patrice Girault

/

Olivier Toubert

GER flag
29.

Olivier Soudidier

/

Francesco Ventola

GER flag
46.

Norbert Mothe

/

Stéphane Cano

GER flag
49.

Yoann Pidial

/

Stephanie Pidial

GER flag
52.

Laetitia Pidial

/

Chandrakant Pidial

GER flag
14.

Swapnil Deshpande

/

Antonio Sylvester

GER flag
15.

Stefan Eigenmann

/

Beat Kälin

GER flag
25.

Rafi Dewangso

/

Jonathan van Eerd

GER flag
39.

Kurt Scherrer

/

Walter Buchmann

GER flag
48.

Barbara Thomas

/

Martina Wetzel

GER flag
27.

Pankaj Monga

/

Jakub Sasinski

GER flag
32.

Magdalena Szczepaniak

/

Kacper Grzegorczuk

GER flag
34.

Jan Bazynski

/

Pavel Wroczynski

GER flag
41.

Jakub Nowakowski

/

Jan Nowakowski

GER flag
35.

Pim Van Der Schee

/

Laura Vollebregt

GER flag
44.

Aleksandar Bankovic

/

Marco Atjic

GER flag
51.

Aleksandar Pavlovic

/

Nebojsa Bilanovic

GER flag
50.

Tadej Šalamun

/

Lea Pšeničnik

GER flag
  • users linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram